Name | Schule |
Tine Albrecht | Edith-Stein-Schule, Ravensburg |
Lisa Asseck | Justus-von-Liebig-Schule, Göppingen |
Andreas Bernhard Birkigt | Montessorizentrum Angell, Freiburg |
Georges Blattner | Einstein Gymnasium Kehl, Kehl |
Jessica Bold | Goethe-Gymnasium Ludwigsburg, Ludwigsburg |
Julia Bretz | Kant-Gymnasium, Weil am Rhein |
Benedikt Breul | Montessorizentrum Angell, Freiburg |
Patrick Buchholz | Hriolf-Gymnasium, Ellwangen |
Dina Cramer | Hans-Furler-Gymnasium, Oberkirch |
Regina Charlotte Cremer | UhlandGymnasium, Tübingen |
Friederike Doerr | Elisabeth-von-Thadden-Schule , Heidelberg |
Angela Doller | Evang. Internatsschule Schloss Gaienhofen, Gaienhofen |
Tanja Erben | Heinrich Suso-Gymnasium Konstanz, Konstanz |
Simon Ernst | Montessorizentrum Angell, Freiburg |
Christian Fingerhut | Albert-Einstein-Gymnasium, Reutlingen |
Tobias Gabriel | Alfred-Delp-Schule, Dieburg |
Stephanie GlŸck | Liebfrauenschule, Sigmaringen |
Mona Hallmayer | Eugen-Bolz-Gymnasium, Rottenburg |
Marie Sophie Hees | Uhland Gymnasium, Tübingen |
Stephanie Hempe | Hariolf-Gymnasium, Ellwangen |
Katharina Hess | Goethe-Gymnasium, Karlsruhe |
Julian Hofmann | Albert-Schweitzer-Gymnasium, Crailsheim |
Beatrice Ibach | Ludwig-Wilhelm-Gymnasium, Rastatt |
Ilia Kats | Lessingymnasium, Karlsruhe |
Simone Kenntner | Eduard-Spranger-Gymnasium, Filderstadt |
Karin Kleinbach | Gymnasium, Neckartenzlingen |
Kristin Knobloch | Gymnasium Bammental, Bammental |
Ute Kohler | Zinzendorfschulen, Königsfeld im Schwarzwald |
Caroline Claire KrŸger | Max-Planck-Gymnasium, Lahr |
Moritz Latuske | Hegelgymnasium Stuttgart, Stuttgart |
Larissa Lutz | Hebel-Gymnasium, Pforzheim |
Anja Mampel | Kopernikus-Gymnasium, Aalen |
Lydia Marahrens | St. Ursula-Schulen, Villingen-Schwenningen |
Jessica Merz | Stšrck-Gymnasium, Bad Saulgau |
Ann-Kathrin MŸller | Grimmelshausen-Gymnasium, Offenburg |
Juliane Nagel | Mädchengymnasium St. Dominikus, Karlsruhe |
Janina Naoum | Privatgymnasium St. Leon-Rot, St. Leon-Rot |
Lena Oßwald | Goethe-Gymnasium, Emmendingen |
Liesa Pštsche | Uhland Gymnasium, Tübingen |
Paulina Sander | Montessorizentrum Angell, Freiburg |
Nick Schlenker | Graf-Eberhard-Gymnasium, Bad Urach |
Max Schnepf | Gymnasium Trossingen, Trossingen |
Christina Schulz | Andreas-Schneider-Schule, Heilbronn |
Veronika Spahlinger | Albert-Einstein Gymnasium, Böblingen |
Simon Steimle | Gymnasium Achern, Achern |
Vinzenz Vogel | Uhland Gymnasium, Tübingen |
Ann-Kathrin Walter | Max-Planck-Gymnasium, Böblingen |
Anna Wegert | Fritz-Erler-Schule, Pforzheim |
Claudia Werner | Landesgymnasium für Hochbegabte, Schwäbisch Gmünd |
Ulrike Wlokka | Gymnasium am Rosenberg, Oberndorf a.N. |